exclusively to us
 
ID: 37525
 / 9

550,00 €/month

For rent

offers for rent a spacious 3-room apartment located in Levoča, Sídlisko Západ.

Location: Levoča

3 rooms

|

75

|

7.33  €/m²/mes

1 day
|
8 x
|
0 x

Description

ALPIA.SK – Real Estate Agent: Mgr. Jozef Bizoň

Reality Alpia exclusively offers for rent a spacious 3-room apartment located in Levoča, Sídlisko Západ.

The apartment has a total area of 75 m² and is situated on the 1st floor of a residential building in a quiet and pleasant location.

Layout:

  • 3 separate rooms
  • kitchen
  • bathroom
  • separate toilet
  • spacious hallway
  • balcony

The apartment is bright, well-maintained and suitable for:

  • working professionals
  • a small family
  • students of education or healthcare in Levoča

Maximum occupancy: 4 persons.

The property benefits from excellent civic amenities, quiet surroundings and convenient parking directly near the building.

In case of serious interest, the apartment can be furnished according to tenant preferences.

Main benefits:

  • 75 m² living area
  • balcony
  • three separate rooms
  • suitable for students
  • quiet location
  • parking available
  • optional furnishing

Rental conditions:

  • Monthly rent: €550 including utilities
  • Individual rental option: from €140/person/month
  • Security deposit: 2 months rent
  • Real estate agency fee: 1 month rent
  • Notice period: 2 months
  • Pets: not allowed
  • Preferred tenants: working people / students / small family

 

"For more information, feel free to contact us at +421 902 389 720 or by e-mail at jozef.bizon@realityalpia.sk"

Characteristics

state property:after partial reconstruction
More information about the property:sunny real estate, nice view, quiet location
Floor material:Plávajúca podlaha
windows:plastic
Walls:Omietky
heating mode:central gas
Properties include:brick core
Zariadenie kúpelne:Vaňa klasická, Oddelené WC